Contact

Please click on the plus sign to open the menu.

[toggle title_open=”Administration & Front Office Staff” title_closed=”Administration & Front Office Staff” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Melissa Bidgood, Principal

Nicole Sciarratta, Assistant Principal

Stephanie Hodges, Learning Design Coach

Sharon Zurita, Principal’s Secretary

Michelle Cullens, Guidance Secretary

Linda Vollstedt, Data Entry Operator

Cristin Becker, Bookkeeper

Laura Pfeiffer, Secretary

Brenda Stecker, Clinic Assistant

Susan Forgas, Resource Management Associate

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”ESE/ESOL Support” title_closed=”ESE/ESOL Support” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Dawn Hoffman, Grades K & 1 ESE

Jordan Vaca, Grade 2 ESE

Jennifer Jackson, Grade 3 ESE

Jay Hammen, Grades 4 & 5 ESE

Tessa Gonzales, Grades 4 & 5 ESE

Cheryl Cascio, Speech Language Pathologist

Tamara Yoho, Speech Language Pathologist

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Student Services” title_closed=”Student Services” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Kimberlee Nash, School Counselor

Christi McMellon, School Counselor

Kelly Johnson, Social Worker

Patrick Beahon, School Psychologist

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Special Area Teachers” title_closed=”Special Area Teachers” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Bryan McKelvy, PE

Kellen Leja, PE

Jason Mills, PE

Damien John, PE

Christine Costanzo, Art

Deborah Townsend, Art

Stacy Works, Music

Christine Reed, Music

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Custodial” title_closed=”Custodial” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Steve Bodi, Plant Manager

Bill Madison, Assistant Plant Manager

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Food and Nutrition” title_closed=”Food and Nutrition” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Joelle Gelow, Cafeteria Manager

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”PLACE” title_closed=”PLACE” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Tina Rossi, PLACE Manager

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Instructional Assistants” title_closed=”Instructional Assistants” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Jane Battaglini, IA

Michele Downer, IA

Kim Thomas, IA

Jennifer Whitley, IA

Kim Leonardo, ESE IA

Stephanie Watts, ESE IA

Luz Gonzalez, ESOL IA

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Kindergarten” title_closed=”Kindergarten” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Jenna Beaulieu

Sara Berry

June Hernandez

Tammy Hickey

Haley Ridgely

Chante Trudel

Risa Zera

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”First Grade” title_closed=”First Grade” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Krista Carbone (ELA)

Venus Colon (STEM)

Danielle Niemann (ELA)

Wendy Pineo (ELA/STEM)

Wendy Stroup (STEM)

Taryn Vollstedt (ELA)

Brittany Wheeler (STEM)

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Second Grade” title_closed=”Second Grade” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Jess Bruce (ELA)

Rachel Carrillo (ELA)

Susan Lee (ELA)

Heather Parry (ELA)

Connie Pierson (STEM)

Puja Patel, (STEM)

Karyn Riba (STEM)

Jenny Seymour (STEM)

Bridget Thompson (ELA)

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Third Grade” title_closed=”Third Grade” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Lindsey Clayton (STEM)

Diane Epifanio (ELA)

Trish Huckins (ELA)

Madison Johnson (ELA)

Susan Lee (ELA)

Shannon Martinez (ELA)

Katelyn MacElroy (STEM)

Janet Pons (STEM)

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Fourth Grade” title_closed=”Fourth Grade” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Tara Adams (STEM)

Marisol LaCosta (ELA)

Ashely Luna (STEM)

Sydnee Newby (ELA)

Colleen Smith (ELA)

Mont Tidwell (STEM)

 

[/toggle]

[toggle title_open=”Fifth Grade” title_closed=”Fifth Grade” hide=”yes” border=”yes” style=”default” excerpt_length=”0″ read_more_text=”Read More” read_less_text=”Read Less” include_excerpt_html=”no”]

Andria Barnes (STEM)

Jennifer Bodi (ELA)

Corie Coleman (STEM)

Debi Hutner (STEM)

Jackie Rogers (ELA)

Danielle Theriault (ELA)

 

 

[/toggle]